Unser Verein
Aktuelles
Vorstand
Kegelbahn
Teams
1.Herren
2.Herren
3.Herren
1.Damen
2.Damen
1.Senioren
2.Senioren
3.Senioren
4.Senioren
5.Senioren
Sonstiges
Anfahrt
Links
Impressum
Spielkalender: Bezirksliga Damen 2013/14
SP
Datum
Uhrzeit
Heimteam
Gästeteam
Ergebnis
1
08.09.2013
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2351 - 2290
1
08.09.2013
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
2391 - 2525
1
08.09.2013
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2425 - 2613
1
08.09.2013
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2385 - 2280
2
15.09.2013
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2487 - 2343
2
15.09.2013
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2299 - 2151
2
15.09.2013
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2673 - 2512
2
22.09.2013
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2451 - 2382
3
22.09.2013
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2381 - 2364
3
29.09.2013
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2195 - 2277
3
29.09.2013
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
2520 - 2336
3
29.09.2013
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2454 - 2520
4
13.10.2013
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2496 - 2355
4
13.10.2013
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2384 - 2381
4
13.10.2013
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2348 - 2186
4
13.10.2013
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2474 - 2486
5
27.10.2013
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2295 - 2357
5
27.10.2013
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2509 - 2562
5
27.10.2013
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2484 - 2438
5
27.10.2013
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
2404 - 2416
6
10.11.2013
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2520 - 2460
6
10.11.2013
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2343 - 2264
6
10.11.2013
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2535 - 2520
6
10.11.2013
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
2366 - 2256
7
24.11.2013
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2378 - 2266
7
24.11.2013
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2413 - 2423
7
24.11.2013
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2621 - 2653
7
24.11.2013
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2447 - 2385
8
01.12.2013
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2355 - 2425
8
01.12.2013
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2409 - 2391
8
01.12.2013
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2552 - 2409
8
01.12.2013
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2333 - 2467
9
15.12.2013
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
9
15.12.2013
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
9
15.12.2013
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2536 - 2515
9
15.12.2013
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2362 - 2229
10
12.01.2014
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2491 - 2243
10
12.01.2014
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2584 - 2553
10
12.01.2014
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2436 - 2469
10
19.01.2014
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2311 - 2274
11
26.01.2014
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
2412 - 2325
11
26.01.2014
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2502 - 2398
11
26.01.2014
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2579 - 2565
11
26.01.2014
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2493 - 2458
12
02.02.2014
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2289 - 2302
12
09.02.2014
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2422 - 2499
12
09.02.2014
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
2457 - 2501
12
09.02.2014
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
2326 - 2275
13
23.02.2014
08:30
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
2390 - 2324
13
23.02.2014
09:00
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
2636 - 2473
13
23.02.2014
09:00
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
-
SK Markranstädt Da. I
2566 - 2323
13
23.02.2014
09:00
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
2449 - 2278
14
02.03.2014
09:00
Hohnstädter SV Da. II
-
KSV Engelsdorf Da. I
2503 - 2570
14
09.03.2014
09:00
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II
-
Nerchauer SV Da I
-
14
09.03.2014
09:00
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da
-
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I
-
14
09.03.2014
09:00
SK Markranstädt Da. I
-
SV Seelingstädt Da.I
-
:: Powered by
JoomLeague
-
Version 2.0.96.40a47ad
::
Mannschaft
MP
PTS
Bennewitz Da.II
13
18
KSV Damen
14
18
Espenhain 91
12
14
Nerchau Da I
13
14
Rot.Trebsen Da.
12
12
Hohnst. Da. II
13
12
SV Seelingstädt
13
8
M'städt Da. I
12
6