Gegner - KSV Engelsdorf Da. I |
Gegner | Spiele | Gewonnen | Unentschieden | Verloren | Tor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Espenhain 91 Da.I | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19697 - 19556 |
SV Zwochau Da.I | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14864 - 14619 |
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da.II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14525 - 14429 |
SV Seelingstädt Da.I | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12169 - 11769 |
SV Chemie Böhlen | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7809 - 7551 |
SK Markranstädt Da. I | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9231 - 8770 |
SSV 1952 Torgau Da.I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9912 - 9976 |
KSV BG Taucha Da.I | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9789 - 7421 |
Hohnstädter SV Da. II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9011 - 9003 |
KSV Rot. Trebsen Da | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7402 - 7210 |
Hohnstädter SV Da. I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5159 - 4899 |
TSV RW 90 Brandis Da. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5024 - 4800 |
SV DKF B.-Ehrenberg Da. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4917 - 4706 |
Olympia Leipzig Da. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4080 - 3907 |
Lok Engelsdorf Da. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4069 - 3739 |
Olympia Leipzig | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4020 - 3923 |
SV 90 Machern | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4011 - 3843 |
Neukieritzsch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3989 - 3812 |
Böhlitz-Ehrenberg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3970 - 3827 |
Regis-Breitingen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3942 - 3847 |
Nerchauer SV Da I | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5048 - 5188 |
Sachsen Leipzig Da. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4012 - 3899 |
Paunsdorfer SV | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3999 - 3908 |
KSV Wurzen Nord | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3974 - 3996 |
KSV 51 Bennewitz Da. III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3959 - 3734 |
SV Seelingstädt | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3906 - 3912 |
RW 90 Brandis Da.II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3890 - 3774 |
RW Brandis II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3878 - 3832 |
Lok Engelsdorf Da. II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3850 - 3724 |
SV Leipzig 1910 Da.I | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4932 - 4978 |
SV Graditz Da | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4865 - 5090 |
SV Zwochau | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3990 - 4098 |
Mannschaft | MP | PTS |
---|---|---|
Geiseltal | 18 | 30 |
Kleeblatt Berli | 18 | 28 |
KSV 1.M | 18 | 26 |
SpVgg Weiden | 18 | 22 |
Gut Holz Weida | 18 | 22 |
Mörslingen | 18 | 18 |
Zeulenroda | 18 | 10 |
Semper Berlin | 18 | 10 |
Ohrdrufer | 18 | 8 |
Magdeburger SV | 18 | 6 |